Lista koordynatorów okręgowych

NUMER OKRĘGU SIEDZIBA KOORDYNATOR OKRĘGOWY TELEFON E-MAIL
1 – Legnica Juliusz Bończak 603 133 031 [email protected]
2 – Wałbrzych Karol Michalik 512 675 227 [email protected]
3 – Wrocław Krystian Lubczyński 607 422 372 [email protected]
4 – Bydgoszcz Anna Karaszewska 518 897 373 [email protected]
5 – Toruń Jarosław Romanowski 723 489 165 [email protected]
6 – Lublin Mateusz Gryz 533 161 639 [email protected]
7 – Chełm Łukasz Banaszczuk 601 151 663 [email protected]
8 – Zielona Góra Beata Pachnik-Łodzińska 502 067 838 [email protected]
9 – Łódz Dariusz Ziemba 606 367 729 [email protected]
10 – Piotrków Trybunalski Marcin Pietras 503 845 786 [email protected]
11 – Sieradz Łukasz Owczarek 605 469 007 [email protected]
12 – Kraków I (południe) Wiesław Dobek 698 410 411 [email protected]
13 – Kraków II (północ) Gabriela Masztafiak 537 018 824 [email protected]
14 – Nowy Sącz Sylwester Matusik 506 297 586 [email protected]
15 – Tarnów Janusz Leśniak 604 966 886 [email protected]
16 – Płock Michał Fajkowski 574 067 386 [email protected]
17 – Radom Cezary Ciupa 530 568 748 [email protected]
18 – Siedlce Sylwester Popławski 512 952 349 [email protected]
19 – Warszawa I (miasto) Jakub Rumiński 660 676 503 [email protected]
20 – Warszawa II (okręg) Mariusz Tupikowski 602 525 298 [email protected]
21 – Opole Jakub Mazurkiewicz 696 634 859 [email protected]
22 – Krosno Małgorzata Tomecka 885 158 156 [email protected]
23 – Rzeszów Miłosz Platowski 601 944 982 [email protected]
24 – Białystok Barbara Majewska 691 610 900 [email protected]
25 – Gdańsk Irena Cebelińskiz 798 067 200 [email protected]
26 – Gdynia Michał Welkaz 781 995 984 [email protected]
27 – Bielsko-Biała Paulina Stąsiek 514 192 424 [email protected]
28 – Częstochowa Kamil Serwa 666 086 144 [email protected]
29 – Gliwice Ilona Miler 695 500 156 [email protected]
30 – Rybnik Roman Fritz 691 489 038 [email protected]
31 – Sosnowiec Artur Jakóbik 698 325 039 [email protected]
32 – Kielce Krzysztof Łącki 693 550 892 [email protected]
33 – Elbląg Jan Krysiak 604 918 325 [email protected]
34 – Olsztyn Tomasz Owsianik 606 301 330 [email protected]
35 – Kalisz Piotr Kois 665 287 070 [email protected]
36 – Konin Jakub Talent-Dominiak 883 729 577 [email protected]
37 – Piła Marcin Wytrzyszczewski 602 593 408 [email protected]
38 – Poznań Izabela Chociszewska 500 063 033 [email protected]
39 – Koszalin Jarosław Nalepa 509 658 841 [email protected]
40 – Szczecin Grzegorz Piątkowski 602 674 814 [email protected]